Financial Highlights
Particulars2019-20*2018-19*2017-18*
Net Turnover2,60,0672,85,8512,63,636
Other Income1,4032,0502,573
Total Income2,61,4702,87,9012,66,209
Operating Profit (PBDIT)46,01553,81449,730
Gross Profit (PBDT)31,62240,36037,422
Profit/(Loss) Before Tax18,41628,83428,244
Profit/(Loss) After Tax15,99119,00718,535
*As per IND AS